W WILLOW LIMITED, Irthlingborough

W WILLOW LIMITED
Orchard House
NN9 5DB Irthlingborough
Northamptonshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
W WILLOW LIMITED
Reg. office address
ORCHARD HOUSE, NN9 5DB, IRTHLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
Company Number
00988028
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WHITWORTHS LIMITED
SIC Code
1533 - Process etc. fruit, vegetables
1583 - Manufacture of sugar
Date of Incorporation
27 Aug 1970
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. Orchard House
    NN9 5DB  Irthlingborough
  2. 91 Wellingborough Road Wellingborough Road
    NN9 5LG  Finedon
  3. 3 Batsmans Drive
    NN10 6EW  Rushden
  4. 5 BEVAN CLOSE
    NN8 4BL  Finedon Road Industrial Estate
  5. 54 Senwick Road
    NN8 1NJ  Wellingborough
  6. 12 GATE LODGE CLOSE
    NN3 8RJ  Round Spinney Industrial Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests