WHITWORTHS LIMITED, Irthlingborough

WHITWORTHS LIMITED
Orchard House
NN9 5DB Irthlingborough
Northamptonshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WHITWORTHS LIMITED
Reg. office address
ORCHARD HOUSE, NN9 5DB, IRTHLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
Company Number
05269846
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SECKLOE 231 LIMITED
SIC Code
10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
26 Oct 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Food Manufacturers
WHITWORTHS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WHITWORTHS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 91 Wellingborough Road Wellingborough Road
    NN9 5LG  Finedon
  2. 3 Batsmans Drive
    NN10 6EW  Rushden
  3. 5 BEVAN CLOSE
    NN8 4BL  Finedon Road Industrial Estate
  4. 54 Senwick Road
    NN8 1NJ  Wellingborough
  5. 40 Bradfield Road
    NN8 4HB  Wellingborough
  6. 12 GATE LODGE CLOSE
    NN3 8RJ  Round Spinney Industrial Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies